Privacy Policy

1. Subject of the agreement.

This Agreement applies to the site zlovy.com (hereinafter "the Site") This Agreement establishes the procedure for receiving, storing, processing, using and disclosing Personal Data of the User and other information received by the Site from users. Personal data is filled in by the User. In order to place information, announcements, use the site on the Site, the User must carefully read this Agreement and express his full agreement with its terms. Confirmation of full agreement with this agreement is the use of the site by the user. The user has no right to place information, announcements, use the site if he does not agree with the terms of this agreement, or if he has not reached the legal age when he has the right to enter into agreements. or is not an authorized person of the company on whose behalf the information is placed, advertisements. By placing information on the sites using the site, the User enters personal data or by providing this data in another way, and / or by performing any actions within the site, and / or, using any part of the Site, the User agrees to the terms of this Agreement and grants the Site the right to receive, store, process, use and disclose personal data of the user under the terms of this Agreement. This Agreement does not govern and the Site is not responsible for , storage, processing, use and disclosure of personal data of the user and any other information by third parties who are not owned or operated by the Site, and individuals who are not employees of the Site. Confidential within the meaning of this Agreement is only information stored in the site's database in encrypted form and available only to the Site. to the account and Personal and other user data. The site is not liable for damages caused by such access. Sufficient notification of the User about the inclusion of his personal data in the database "Users" will be a letter-message sent to the user's e-mail specified during registration.

2. The procedure for obtaining personal data.

The site alone or through its agents may collect personal information, namely: name, contact telephone numbers, e-mail address, region and location of residence of the User, password for identification. The Site may also collect other information: Cookies in order to provide dependent services, such as the user's IP address. All information is collected by us as is, and does not change during the data collection process. The user is responsible for providing accurate information, including information about personal data. The site has the right, if necessary, to check the correctness of the information provided, as well as to request confirmation of the information provided, if necessary to provide services to the User.

3. The procedure for using user information.

The Site may use your name, region and locality where you live, e-mail address, telephone number, password to identify you as a user of the Site. The Site may use your contact information to process our newsletter, namely to notify you of new opportunities, promotions and other news of the Site. The processing of personal data may be carried out in order to implement civil law, tax and accounting relations, contractual obligations for providing services, providing access to the site service, to identify the client as a user of the site, in order to provide, offer services, process payments, postal addresses, create and implement bonus programs, send commercial offers and information by mail, e-mail, offers new services, transfer of any information other than the subject of the contract, settlement operations, reporting, accounting and management accounting, improving the quality of services, providing site services, posting information, client ads on the site of the owner of the personal database, simplification with the site and improved its materials.

4. Conditions for granting access to the database.

The Site does not transfer personal data and other information to third parties, except when Users, in accordance with this Agreement, have granted the Site the right to disclose, without limitation of validity and territory, personal data and other user information. Users may change at any time / delete personal information (phone, address, website address). The User's personal data is stored until they are deleted by the User. A sufficient notification of the User about the deletion or other processing of personal data will be a letter (information) sent to the e-mail specified by the User.

5. Information protection.

The site takes all necessary measures to protect data from unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure or destruction. These measures include, in particular, internal verification of data collection, storage and processing and security measures. The user has the rights provided by the Law of Ukraine "On Personal Data Protection" of June 1, 2010 N 2297-VI.

6. Changes in the privacy policy.

We may change the terms of our privacy policy. In this case, we will replace the version on the Terms and Conditions page, so please periodically review the PRIVACY AGREEMENT page.

All amendments to the Agreement shall enter into force upon their publication. By using the Site, the User confirms its agreement with the new terms of the Privacy Policy in the version in force at the time of use of the Site by the User.

7. Additional conditions.

The Site shall not be liable for damages incurred by the User or third parties as a result of misunderstanding or misunderstanding of the terms of this Agreement, instructions on how to use the Site, data placement and other technical issues. any proposal, paragraph or part thereof is considered to be contrary to law or invalid, it will not affect other provisions that do not contradict the law, they remain in full force and effect, and any invalid provision or provision , which cannot be performed without further action of the Parties, is considered modified, corrected to the extent necessary to ensure its validity and feasibility. This agreement applies to the User from the moment of his use of the site, including advertising, and is valid as long as the site stores any information about the user, including personal data.